PRESIDENTE

Walter Massa

CONSIGLIO DI AMMINISTRAZIONE 2021/2024

  • Battegazzore Bruno
  • Calabrò Valentina
  • Calamante Irene
  • Castellani Alice
  • Cordelli Pietro
  • Fadel Sandra
  • Figini Silvia
  • Martusciello Massimiliano
  • Massa Walter
  • Ravazzano Marco
  • Santopietro Antonio

COLLEGIO SINDACALE 2021/2024

  • Dante Davio
  • Lorenzo Milani
  • Ottavio Pilotti
Statuto

I SOCI

ALBERGATORI E DEI RISTORATORI DELLA VAL BORBERA ASSOCIAZIONE DEGLI
ANNA GHISOLFI S.R.L
ASSOCIAZIONE PELIZZA
BARBIERI ANDREA FABIO, OBERTI LIDIA
BATTEGAZZORE SOC. AGR.
BIRRIFICIO ARTIGIANALE GEDEONE SRL
BORBAKERY DI SERENA VENOLA PICCABLOTTO
BOTTAZZI LORENZO
BOTTI DI ROLANDI BAR MACELLERIA SALUMERIA
BOVERI LUIGI
BOVERI RENATO
BRUNO MAURIZIO
CACAO MERAVIGLIAO – ALLEVAMENTO PROFESSIONALE LAGOTTO ROMAGNOLO
CANEVARO LUCA
CANTINA SOCIALE DI TORTONA
CASCINA BOSCHETTO  SOCIETA’ AGRICOLA
CASCINA GALEAZZO BOVERI GRAZIELLA AGRITURISMO
CASCINA GENTILE DI ODDONE DANIELE
CASCINA GIAMBOLINO DI BASSI EMANUELE
CASCINA MONTAGNOLA di gianotti donatella
CASCINA ROVETA EZIO
CASEIFICIO RAVERA
CASTELLO PIOVERA  ASSOCIAZIONE CULTURALE
COLONNA ROBERTO
COMUNE DI TORTONA
CONSORZIO FRAGOLA PROFUMATA
CONSORZIO PIEMONTE OBERTENGO
CONSORZIO SALAME NOBILE DEL GIAROLO
CONSORZIO TUTELA VINI
CORONA RISTORANTE BAR EREDI FONTANA MATILDE S.A.S.
CORTE DI BRIGNANO SRL AZIENDA AGRICOLA
CUORE DI PANE BIO IRENE CALAMATE
DA GIUSEPPE DI DAVICO SILVIO RISTORANTE
DAGLIO GIOVANNI
DAVICO PIERLUIGI
DELUCCHI GIULIANO
DERTHONA TRUFFLE ACADEMY
DOLCEMENTE PASTRY LAB RINALDI ADRIANA
EBIKE AWARENESS DI STEFANO GUATELLI
FERRARI ROBERTO CARNE ALL’ERBA
FIORDALISO AZIENDA AGRICOLA DI BRESSAN ALESSANDRO
FITTABILE GABRIELLA ‘LA.BAITA’
FONTANALBINA
FORLINO GAIA (BARABINO PATRIZIA)
FRAGO – VIGNETI FASSONE
GRATTONE ROBERTO
I COLLI DI COPPI ASD ASSOCIAZIONE
IL CARRETTINO
IL FIORILE RISTORANTE & OSPITALITA’ DI MASSIMO MARTINA
IL GRANDE AIRONE DI BAGNASCO EMANUELE E MANTELLI ILENIA
INCONTRI DIVINI ASSOCIAZIONE
LA CARCASSOLA LODI PATRIZIA  Quota Ass. La Carcassola
LA CASA DI NONNA PINA BASSO DANIELA
LA CASTAGNA CONSOGNO BARBARA E MAURO S.S.
LA CHIOCCIOLA DI CAMPAGNA PAOLA ANTONIETTA SEMINO
LA COLOMBERA DEI FRATELLI SEMINO SSA
LA CORTE NASCOSTA DI SAINI MASSIMO
LA MERLINA DI PIETRANERA MARCO
LA MONTEMARZINA SAVIO FAUSTO GIUSEPPE
LA RAVA E LA FAVA MIMART S.R.L.
LA VECCHIA POSTA DI SEMINO ROBERTO
LAROCCA DOMENICO DITTA
LE GIULIANDRE DI IVANA NOBILE DITTA
LE VINAIE DI NOBILE ELEONORA
L’ERICA DI ORTELLI ROBERTO
LIBARNA ARTEVENTI  ASSOCIAZIONE
MAGRASSI MOMBISAGGIO
MANDIROLA ENRICO AZIENDA AGRICOLA
MARIOTTO CLAUDIO
MUTTI ENNIO
PANIZZARDI ANDREA
PISACCO AURORA AZ. AGR.
POGGI MARCO (PERNECCHI )
POGGIO AZIENDA VINICOLA S.N.C. DI POGGIO EZIO
POGGIO PAOLO
POMODOLCE DI DAVICO  AZ.AGR.
PONTE ALBERGO NEGRUZZO
REPETTO GIAN PAOLO
RICCI CARLO DANIELE
RIGO LINA FERRATINI ANDREA
SASSAIA
SOCIETA’ AGRICOLA POGGIO (DI TOGNON e POGGIO CRISTINA)
SOZZI RICCARDO GARBAGNA
STELLA AZ. AGR. DI BANDIANI CLAUDIA MARIA ALESSANDRA
TARTUFO DERTHONA
TENUTA RITIRO
TERRE DEL GIAROLO CASEIFICIO
TERRE DI SARIZZOLA DI BELLINZONA MATTIA
VALLI UNITE SOCIETA’ COOPERATIVA AGRICOLA
VIGNETI BOVERI GIACOMO DI BOVERI GIACOMO
VINERIA AL SOLITO POSTO DI VINOTTI MPAOLA
VINERIA DERTHONA SRL
VOLPEDO FRUTTA SOCIETA’ AGRICOLA COOPERATIVA
WALTER MASSA
ZAFFERANO MONTEBORE CLAUDIO CARNIATO